Partners

Customer Service

About Us

Tenniswarehouse-europe.com is a division of Sports Warehouse GmbH

Am Ziegelplatz 15
77746 Schutterwald
Germany

Managing Directors: Rick Kerpsack, Christian Singer

Email: information.en@tenniswarehouse-europe.com
Telephone: +44(0) 844 4990 807

Register: Amtsgericht Freiburg - HRB 702149

CountryVat No.
AustriaAT U65063502
BelgiumBE 0820435797
BulgariaBG 3075073754
CroatiaHR 74052297942
CyprusCY 99200067G
Czech RepublicCZ 682968364
DenmarkDK 12546467
EstoniaEE 101533188
FinlandFI 22891473
FranceFR 17511826257
GermanyDE 814969166
GreeceEL 997625778
HungaryHU 26908290
IrelandIE 9726729H
ItalyIT 00136419991
LatviaLV 90010211987
LithuaniaLT 100006378718
LuxembourgLU 23509041
NetherlandsNL 821338997B01
PolandPL 5263100026
PortugalPT 980451795
RomaniaRO 27696860
SlovakiaSK 4020373962
SolveniaSI 72266163
SpainES N0046937I
SwedenSE 502067818001
UKGB 923074932